Master Classes

Please make a term selection to begin the enrolment process.


Term
Venues
Years
Subjects
Select Specified Subjects
Download Latest Flyer here
Perth Modern School
Monday 29 April 2019 - Monday 1 July 2019 (Monday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
English - Yr 11
English - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Literature - Yr 11
Literature - Yr 12
Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Tuesday 2 July 2019 (Tuesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 12
07:00PM - 08:00PM
Maths Applications - Yr 12
Wednesday 1 May 2019 - Wednesday 3 July 2019 (Wednesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Chemistry - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Physics - Yr 12
Thursday 2 May 2019 - Thursday 4 July 2019 (Thursday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Chemistry - Yr 11
Psychology - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Physics - Yr 11
Psychology - Yr 11
Monday 22 July 2019 - Monday 28 October 2019 (Monday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
English - Yr 11
English - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Literature - Yr 11
Literature - Yr 12
Tuesday 23 July 2019 - Tuesday 29 October 2019 (Tuesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 12
07:00PM - 08:00PM
Maths Applications - Yr 12
Wednesday 24 July 2019 - Wednesday 30 October 2019 (Wednesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Chemistry - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Physics - Yr 12
Thursday 25 July 2019 - Thursday 31 October 2019 (Thursday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Chemistry - Yr 11
Psychology - Yr 12
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Physics - Yr 11
Psychology - Yr 11
Add to Cart
 
Academic Group Applecross Office
Saturday 27 April 2019 - Saturday 29 June 2019 (Saturday)
TIME SUBJECTS
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Human Biology - Yr 12
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Human Biology - Yr 11
Sunday 28 April 2019 - Sunday 30 June 2019 (Sunday)
TIME SUBJECTS
09:00AM - 10:00AM
Physics - Yr 12
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Chemistry - Yr 12
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Physics - Yr 11
12:00PM - 01:00PM
Chemistry - Yr 11
01:00PM - 02:00PM
Chemistry - Yr 12
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Physics - Yr 12
Monday 29 April 2019 - Monday 1 July 2019 (Monday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 12
Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Tuesday 2 July 2019 (Tuesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
English - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
English - Yr 11
07:00PM - 08:00PM
Literature - Yr 11
Literature - Yr 12
Wednesday 1 May 2019 - Wednesday 3 July 2019 (Wednesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Maths Methods - Yr 11
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 11
06:30PM - 07:30PM
Maths Applications - Yr 11
Thursday 2 May 2019 - Thursday 4 July 2019 (Thursday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Applications - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
Saturday 20 July 2019 - Saturday 26 October 2019 (Saturday)
TIME SUBJECTS
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Human Biology - Yr 12
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Human Biology - Yr 11
Sunday 21 July 2019 - Sunday 27 October 2019 (Sunday)
TIME SUBJECTS
09:00AM - 10:00AM
Physics - Yr 12
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Chemistry - Yr 12
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Physics - Yr 11
12:00PM - 01:00PM
Chemistry - Yr 11
01:00PM - 02:00PM
Chemistry - Yr 12
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Physics - Yr 12
Monday 22 July 2019 - Monday 28 October 2019 (Monday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 12
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Maths Methods - Yr 11
Tuesday 23 July 2019 - Tuesday 29 October 2019 (Tuesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
English - Yr 11
English - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Literature - Yr 11
Literature - Yr 12
Wednesday 24 July 2019 - Wednesday 30 October 2019 (Wednesday)
TIME SUBJECTS
04:30PM - 05:30PM
Maths Methods - Yr 11
05:30PM - 06:30PM
Maths Specialist - Yr 11
06:30PM - 07:30PM
Maths Applications - Yr 11
Thursday 25 July 2019 - Thursday 31 October 2019 (Thursday)
TIME SUBJECTS
05:00PM - 06:00PM
Maths Applications - Yr 12
06:00PM - 07:00PM
Maths Methods - Yr 12
Add to Cart